ROCKER   2015

 

Text

                     www.RockerMusic .com            

SAT  MAY  2  STONE HARBOR  STURGEON BAY  8:30pm-12am

FRI   MAY    8   FRENCHIE’S     FOND DU LAC           9pm-1am

SAT  MAY    9   WEDDING  PRIVATE  EGG HARBOR  8pm-12am

SAT  MAY  16    WATERING HOLE     HOWARD          8pm-12am

SUN MAY 17 CELLCOM RUN (1080 SHADY LANE) 8:45am-11am

SAT MAY 23 FARMER GENE’S CAMPGROUND MARION 9pm-1am

SUN MAY 24     STEEL HEAD SALOON    ALGOMA      4pm-8pm

SAT MAY  30    WHISTLE INN           NICHOLS          8pm-12am

FRI  JUNE  5     CHESTER’S PUB    APPLETON           9pm-1am

SAT JUNE  6   WAVE POINTE  LITTLE STURGEON   8pm-12am

FRI  JUNE 12  CRIVELLO’S ON MAIN     OCONTO     8pm-12am

SAT JUNE 13  SIMPLY COUNTRY   FREEDOM 7:30pm-11:30pm

MON JUNE 15  CITY PARK PAVILION   ANTIGO 6:30pm-8:30pm

FRI    JUNE 19   PRIVATE PARTY   GREEN BAY         8pm-12am

SAT   JUNE 20   PLANK ROAD      WEST DE PERE      5pm-9pm

SUN  JUNE  21   LIGHTHOUSE      SHAWANO            4pm-8pm

WED  JUNE  24   PARK PAVILION  SEYMOUR  6:30pm-8:30pm

SAT JUNE 27 PHIL’S STILL NEW LONDON (HWY 54) 8pm-12am

SUN  JUNE  28  WALLY’S SPOT       CORVETTE CLUB SHOW

                   GREEN BAY 11:30am-3:30pm

THUR JULY 2   PRIVATE PARTY    EGG HARBOR      4pm-8pm

SAT  JULY  4   PAVILION     STEPHENSON,MI           1pm-4pm

SAT  JULY  4   PRIVATE  PARTY      MARINETTE     7pm-12am

SUN  JULY  5   WAVE POINTE   LITTLE STURGEON  1pm-5pm

SAT  JULY 11  NAVARINO DAYS PARK  NAVARINO 8pm-12am

SUN  JULY 12   HARBOR PARK    KEWAUNEE      5:30pm-8pm

THURS  JULY 16    RUSTIC RIDGE      PULASKI        9pm-1am

FRI   JULY 17   CRUISIN’ OLDIES  PORTERFIELD     3pm-5pm

SAT  JULY  18    ANTONIO’S     PLYMOUTH       9pm-12:30am

SUN  JULY  19      LIGHTHOUSE     SHAWANO         4pm-8pm

FRI JULY  24 STONE HARBOR STURGEON BAY 8:30pm-12am

SAT  JULY  25     LIONS PICNIC     DENMARK        9pm-12am

SUN JULY  26  THE HAWK BAR & GRILL CRIVITZ    3pm-7pm

WED JULY 29 PIONEER PARK ASHWAUBENON 11:30am-2pm

FRI  JULY  31    FRENCHIE’S     FOND DU LAC          9pm-1am

SAT  AUG   1      GILLIGAN’S          HOWARD            9pm-1am

SUN AUG  2 GOAL POST BAR & GRILL GREEN BAY 2pm-6pm

FRI  AUG  7  STONE HARBOR   STURGEON BAY    6pm-10pm

SAT AUG  8 WATERFRONT  MENOMINEE,MI 12:15pm-2:15pm

FRI   AUG  14    GREAT DANE      WAUSAU             6pm-10pm

SAT  AUG  15     FOX HILLS     MISHICOT      8:30pm-12:30am

SUN  AUG  16    LIGHTHOUSE        SHAWANO         4pm-8pm

MON AUG   17   JOSTEN PARK     BELLEVUE     6pm-8:30pm

THURS AUG 20 OCONTO COUNTY FAIR  GILLETT   8pm-12am

SAT AUG 22 FARMER GENE’S CAMPGROUND MARION 9pm-1am

SUN AUG  23   WAVE POINTE    LITTLE STURGEON   1pm-5pm

FRI  AUG  28  BLOCK PARTY - CTY BE BONDUEL     6pm-10pm

SAT  AUG 29 CLASS REUNION PRIVATE GREEN BAY 7pm-11pm

SAT SEPT 5 THUNDER MT. VALLEY INN   CRIVITZ    6pm-10pm

SUN SEPT 6   LEE LAKE TAVERN         POUND          7pm-11pm

FRI  SEPT  18  FRENCHIE’S      FOND DU LAC              9pm-1am

SAT SEPT  26    WHISTLE INN          NICHOLS           8pm-12am